Dog Bed/Pet Sofa

TL;DR: Dog Bed/Pet Sofa is a small pet bed with soft terry fabric and durable board structure, priced at USD 102.99, for dogs up to 4 kg.

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa features soft terry-style fabric that is gentle on paws and fur, with a solid multilayer board and MDF structure for durability. Supportive backrest and armrests provide added comfort, and the bed is suitable for small dogs up to 4 kg and 30 cm in body length. Assembly is required. Specifications include: Colour Brown; Material Multilayer Board, MDF, Terry-Style Fabric, Sponge, Plastic; Overall Dimension 66W x 42D x 28.5H cm; Seat Size 45W x 36D cm; Seat Height 11.5 cm (with cushion); Backrest Size 45W x 5D cm; Armrest Size 10W x 8 cm.

Source: https://jag-couture-chocolates.com/products/dog-bed-pet-sofa

What this page covers

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa is a small pet bed with soft terry-style fabric, a solid multilayer board and MDF structure, and supportive backrest and armrests. It is designed for small dogs up to 4 kg and 30 cm in body length and requires assembly. The bed measures 66W x 42D x 28.5H cm overall with a seat size of 45W x 36D cm and a seat height of 11.5 cm with cushion.

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa - Jag Couture Chocolates - Soft terry-style fabric pet bed with backrest and armrests Dog Bed/Pet Sofa - Jag Couture Chocolates - Soft terry-style fabric pet bed with backrest and armrests Dog Bed/Pet Sofa - Jag Couture Chocolates - Soft terry-style fabric pet bed with backrest and armrests Dog Bed/Pet Sofa - Jag Couture Chocolates - Soft terry-style fabric pet bed with backrest and armrests Dog Bed/Pet Sofa - Jag Couture Chocolates - Soft terry-style fabric pet bed with backrest and armrests

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Dog Bed/Pet Sofastarting_price$102.99high
Dog Bed/Pet SofabrandJolof Storehigh
Dog Bed/Pet Sofavariant_count1high
Dog Bed/Pet Sofavariant_optionsDefault Titlehigh
Dog Bed/Pet Sofaavailability1 of 1 variants in stockhigh
Dog Bed/Pet SofatagsJolof Store, Shopify Collectivehigh
Dog Bed/Pet Sofaseo_descriptionFeatures: Soft terry-style fabric that's gentle on paws and fur Solid multilayer board and MDF structure provides durability Supportive backrest and armrests fohigh
Dog Bed/Pet Sofaproduct_imagesDog Bed/Pet Sofa; Dog Bed/Pet Sofa; Dog Bed/Pet Sofa; Dog Bed/Pet Sofa; Dog Bed/Pet Sofahigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Default Title USD 102.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Dog Bed/Pet Sofa?

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa starting price is USD 102.99.

Is Dog Bed/Pet Sofa in stock?

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa has 1 of 1 variants in stock.

What variants are available for Dog Bed/Pet Sofa?

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa is available in the following variant option: Default Title.

Who makes Dog Bed/Pet Sofa?

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa is branded by Jolof Store.

What type of product is Dog Bed/Pet Sofa?

Dog Bed/Pet Sofa is a small pet bed with soft terry-style fabric, a solid multilayer board and MDF structure, and supportive backrest and armrests for dogs up to 4 kg.