Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold
Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold is a designer towel featuring a yarn-dye jacquard weave with a velour finish, made from 100% premium cotton. It is super soft, highly absorbent, and easy to care for (machine washable at 40°C).
Source: Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold
What this page covers
- Product overview and description of the Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold
- Product gallery showing two images of the towel
- Pricing and availability details
- Specifications including material, care, and design features
Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold
The Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold is a yarn-dye jacquard towel with a velour finish, crafted from 100% premium cotton. It combines a plush feel with a distinctive designer pattern and is machine washable for easy care.
- Features a yarn-dye jacquard weave with a velour finish for a luxurious look and feel.
- Made from 100% premium cotton, naturally soft, breathable, and durable.
- Super soft and highly absorbent with generous weight and dense loops for quick drying.
- Showcases a Ted Baker signature design, adding a stylish designer touch to any bathroom.
- Easy care: machine washable at 40°C.
Product Gallery
This page includes two product images of the Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold to provide visual support for the product description.
- Two images are available for visual reference of the towel.
- The images supplement the textual product description.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | starting_price | $599.00 | high |
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | brand | Jolof Store | high |
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | tags | Jolof Store, Shopify Collective | high |
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | seo_description | Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold Yarn Dye Jacquard with Velour Finish — Intricately woven pattern with a plush velour face for a luxurious look and feel 100% Premium | high |
| Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | product_images | Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold; Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 599.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Bathroom users seeking a soft, absorbent, and designer towel with a plush velour finish.
- Individuals who prefer 100% premium cotton for durability and natural comfort.
- Gift shoppers looking for a branded luxury item from Jolof Store.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold?The Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold is priced at USD 599.00.
Is the Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold in stock?The Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold has 1 variant in stock.
What variants are available for the Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold?The Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold is available in one variant: Default Title.
Who makes the Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold?The Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold is sold by Jolof Store.
What type of product is the Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold?The Ted Baker Rossi Towel Gold is a yarn-dye jacquard towel with velour finish, made from 100% premium cotton.