Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g

Satisfy your dessert cravings with Thạch dừa hủ gấu. Made from fresh coconut, this 550g treat is packed with creamy and refreshing flavors. Indulge in the delicious taste and added health benefits of coconut. Perfect for all ages, Thạch dừa hủ gấu is a must-try for coconut lovers.

Source: Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g

TL;DR: Thạch dừa hủ gấu is a 550g coconut jelly dessert from HuongViet Asian Supermarket priced at $2.99 USD, perfect for coconut lovers.

What this page covers

Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g

Satisfy your dessert cravings with Thạch dừa hủ gấu. Made from fresh coconut, this 550g treat is packed with creamy and refreshing flavors. Indulge in the delicious taste and added health benefits of coconut. Perfect for all ages, Thạch dừa hủ gấu is a must-try for coconut lovers.

Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g - Jag Couture Chocolates

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gstarting_price$2.99High
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gproduct_typeJellyHigh
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gbrandHuongViet Asian SupermarketHigh
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gvariant_count1High
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gvariant_optionsDefault TitleHigh
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gavailability0 of 1 variants in stockHigh
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gtagsHuongViet Asian Supermarket, Shopify CollectiveHigh
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gseo_descriptionSatisfy your dessert cravings with our Thạch dừa hủ gấu. Made from fresh coconut, this 550g treat is packed with creamy and refreshing flavors. Indulge in the dHigh
Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550gproduct_imagesThạch dừa hủ gấu 550gHigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Default Title USD 2.99 Out of Stock Unavailable

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g?

Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g starting price is $2.99 USD.

Is Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g in stock?

The Default Title variant of Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g is out of stock.

What brand is Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g?

Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g is from HuongViet Asian Supermarket.

What type of product is Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g?

Thạch dừa hủ gấu 550g is a Jelly product.