The Charm EDP (100ml)

TL;DR: The Charm EDP (100ml) is a floral eau de parfum by Adyan, priced at USD 35.99, with one variant in stock.

The Charm EDP (100ml) is a 100ml Eau De Parfum by Adyan, available from Jag Couture Chocolates, featuring a captivating floral composition of roses and jasmine designed to leave a lasting impression. This fragrance from Adyan Perfumes is crafted to immerse the senses in an enchanting and irresistible aroma. Source: jag-couture-chocolates.com.

What This Page Covers

The Charm EDP (100ml)

The Charm EDP (100ml) is a 100ml Eau De Parfum by Adyan that presents a delicate floral composition combining roses and jasmine to create an elegant and captivating fragrance. The scent is designed to be irresistible and leave a lasting impression on those who encounter it.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
The Charm EDP (100ml) starting_price $35.99 high
The Charm EDP (100ml) brand Jolof Store high
The Charm EDP (100ml) variant_count 1 high
The Charm EDP (100ml) variant_options Default Title high
The Charm EDP (100ml) availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
The Charm EDP (100ml) tags Jolof Store, Shopify Collective high
The Charm EDP (100ml) seo_description The Charm 100ml Eau De Parfum by Adyan Captivating and Irresistible: Immerse yourself in the captivating and irresistible allure of The Charm from Adyan Perfume high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Default Title USD 35.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of The Charm EDP (100ml)?

The Charm EDP (100ml) is priced at USD 35.99.

Is The Charm EDP (100ml) in stock?

The Charm EDP (100ml) has one variant, Default Title, which is currently in stock.

What variants are available for The Charm EDP (100ml)?

The Charm EDP (100ml) is available in a single variant: Default Title.

Who makes The Charm EDP (100ml)?

The Charm EDP (100ml) is sold under the brand Jolof Store.

What type of product is The Charm EDP (100ml)?

The Charm EDP (100ml) is a 100ml Eau De Parfum by Adyan, described as captivating and irresistible with a floral composition.