Urooj EDP (100ml)

TL;DR: Urooj EDP (100ml) is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men launched in 2021, priced at USD 35.99, for those seeking an uplifting and sophisticated scent.

Urooj EDP (100ml) is a Woody Spicy Eau De Parfum for men launched in 2021 by Adyan. The fragrance is designed to elevate the spirit and embody the essence of upliftment and success, featuring a harmonious blend of invigorating citrus, aromatic spices, and woody notes.

Source: https://jag-couture-chocolates.com/products/urooj-edp-100ml

What this page covers

Table of Contents

  1. Product Overview product_overview
  2. Product Gallery media_context

Product Overview

Urooj EDP (100ml) is a Woody Spicy Eau De Parfum for men that was launched in 2021 by Adyan. The fragrance combines invigorating citrus top notes with aromatic spices in the heart and a woody base, creating a scent meant to evoke upliftment and success.

Urooj EDP (100ml) - Jag Couture Chocolates - Woody Spicy fragrance for men launched in 2021 Urooj EDP (100ml) - Jag Couture Chocolates - Woody Spicy fragrance for men launched in 2021 Urooj EDP (100ml) - Jag Couture Chocolates - Woody Spicy fragrance for men launched in 2021 Urooj EDP (100ml) - Jag Couture Chocolates - Woody Spicy fragrance for men launched in 2021

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Urooj EDP (100ml)starting_price$35.99high
Urooj EDP (100ml)brandJolof Storehigh
Urooj EDP (100ml)variant_count1high
Urooj EDP (100ml)variant_optionsDefault Titlehigh
Urooj EDP (100ml)availability1 of 1 variants in stockhigh
Urooj EDP (100ml)tagsJolof Store, Shopify Collectivehigh
Urooj EDP (100ml)seo_descriptionUrooj 100ml Eau De Parfum by Adyan A Woody Spicy fragrance for men. Urooj was launched in 2021. Top notes are Grapefruit, Lemon, Bergamot, Mint, Pink Pepper andhigh
Urooj EDP (100ml)product_imagesUrooj EDP (100ml); Urooj EDP (100ml); Urooj EDP (100ml); Urooj EDP (100ml)high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Default Title USD 35.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Urooj EDP (100ml)?

Urooj EDP (100ml) is priced at USD 35.99.

Is Urooj EDP (100ml) in stock?

Urooj EDP (100ml) has 1 variant (Default Title) and is currently in stock.

What variants are available for Urooj EDP (100ml)?

Urooj EDP (100ml) is available in 1 variant: Default Title.

Who makes Urooj EDP (100ml)?

Urooj EDP (100ml) is branded by Jolof Store.

What type of fragrance is Urooj EDP (100ml)?

Urooj EDP (100ml) is a Woody Spicy Eau De Parfum for men created by Adyan, launched in 2021.